76 Campeonato Brasileiro 2009
 Final
2 a 11 de dezembro - Americana - SP
 

 





N Nome UF ELO VR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 Pontos SB
1 Vescovi,Giovanni 2648 +18
&;
1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8.5 / 11  
2 Milos,Gilberto 2603 +25
&;
1 1 1 1 1 8.0 / 11  
3 Mekhitarian,Krikor Sevag 2467 +135 0
&;
1 0 1 1 1 1 1 7.5 / 11 35.00
4 Leitao,Rafael 2621 -32 1 0
&;
1 1 1 1 7.5 / 11 36.50
5 Fier,Alexandr 2653 -135
&;
1 0 1 1 6.5 / 11 33.75
6 Diamant,Andre 2493 +38 1 0
&;
0 1 1 0 1 1 6.5 / 11 33.00
7 Molina,Roberto Junio Brito 2340 +110 0 0 0 0 1 1
&;
1 1 0 5.0 / 11  
8 Matsuura,Everaldo 2478 -72 0 0 0
&;
1 4.5 / 11  
9 Bittencourt,Jorge 2454 -115 0 0 0 0 0 0
&;
1 1 3.5 / 11  
10 Santiago,Yago De Moura 2266 +52 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
&;
3.0 / 11 14.75
11 Barreto Filho,Carlos Alberto 2277 +40 0 0 0 0 0 0
&;
1 3.0 / 11 10.50
12 Macedo,Maximo Iack 2339 -69 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
&;
2.5 / 11  
Average Elo: 2469 <=> Cat: 9 gm = 7.70 m = 5.50


76 Campeonato Brasileiro Absoluto de Xadrez

1 Rodada - 02.12 15h30
SNo.   Nome Rtg Res.   Nome Rtg SNo.
1 GM Leitao Rafael 2621 1-0 FM Barreto Filho Carlos Alberto 2277 12
2 IM Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag 2467 0-1 GM Diamant Andre 2493 11
3 FM Santiago Yago De Moura 2266 -   Macedo Maximo Iack 2339 10
4 GM Milos Gilberto 2603 - GM Fier Alexandr 2653 9
5 IM Bittencourt Jorge 2454 0-1 GM Vescovi Giovanni 2648 8
6 FM Molina Roberto Junio Brito 2340 - IM Matsuura Everaldo 2478 7
2 Rodada - 03.12 15h30
SNo.   Nome Rtg Res.   Nome Rtg SNo.
12 FM Barreto Filho Carlos Alberto 2277 - IM Matsuura Everaldo 2478 7
8 GM Vescovi Giovanni 2648 1-0 FM Molina Roberto Junio Brito 2340 6
9 GM Fier Alexandr 2653 1-0 IM Bittencourt Jorge 2454 5
10 Macedo Maximo Iack 2339 0-1 GM Milos Gilberto 2603 4
11 GM Diamant Andre 2493 0-1 FM Santiago Yago De Moura 2266 3
1 GM Leitao Rafael 2621 0-1 IM Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag 2467 2
3 Rodada - 04.12 15h30
SNo.   Nome Rtg Res.   Nome Rtg SNo.
2 IM Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag 2467 1-0 FM Barreto Filho Carlos Alberto 2277 12
3 FM Santiago Yago De Moura 2266 0-1 GM Leitao Rafael 2621 1
4 GM Milos Gilberto 2603 - GM Diamant Andre 2493 11
5 IM Bittencourt Jorge 2454 1-0 Macedo Maximo Iack 2339 10
6 FM Molina Roberto Junio Brito 2340 1-0 GM Fier Alexandr 2653 9
7 IM Matsuura Everaldo 2478 0-1 GM Vescovi Giovanni 2648 8
4 Rodada - 05.12 13h30
SNo.   Nome Rtg Res.   Nome Rtg SNo.
12 FM Barreto Filho Carlos Alberto 2277 0-1 GM Vescovi Giovanni 2648 8
9 GM Fier Alexandr 2653 - IM Matsuura Everaldo 2478 7
10 Macedo Maximo Iack 2339 1-0 FM Molina Roberto Junio Brito 2340 6
11 GM Diamant Andre 2493 1-0 IM Bittencourt Jorge 2454 5
1 GM Leitao Rafael 2621 - GM Milos Gilberto 2603 4
2 IM Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag 2467 1-0 FM Santiago Yago De Moura 2266 3
5 Rodada 05.12 19h30
SNo.   Nome Rtg Res.   Nome Rtg SNo.
3 FM Santiago Yago De Moura 2266 - FM Barreto Filho Carlos Alberto 2277 12
4 GM Milos Gilberto 2603 - IM Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag 2467 2
5 IM Bittencourt Jorge 2454 - GM Leitao Rafael 2621 1
6 FM Molina Roberto Junio Brito 2340 1-0 GM Diamant Andre 2493 11
7 IM Matsuura Everaldo 2478 1-0 Macedo Maximo Iack 2339 10
8 GM Vescovi Giovanni 2648 - GM Fier Alexandr 2653 9
6 Rodada 06.12 15h30
SNo.   Nome Rtg Res.   Nome Rtg SNo.
12 FM Barreto Filho Carlos Alberto 2277 0-1 GM Fier Alexandr 2653 9
10 Macedo Maximo Iack 2339 0-1 GM Vescovi Giovanni 2648 8
11 GM Diamant Andre 2493 1-0 IM Matsuura Everaldo 2478 7
1 GM Leitao Rafael 2621 1-0 FM Molina Roberto Junio Brito 2340 6
2 IM Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag 2467 1-0 IM Bittencourt Jorge 2454 5
3 FM Santiago Yago De Moura 2266 0-1 GM Milos Gilberto 2603 4
7 Rodada - 07.12 15h30
SNo.   Nome Rtg Res.   Nome Rtg SNo.
4 GM Milos Gilberto 2603 1-0 FM Barreto Filho Carlos Alberto 2277 12
5 IM Bittencourt Jorge 2454 1-0 FM Santiago Yago De Moura 2266 3
6 FM Molina Roberto Junio Brito 2340 0-1 IM Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag 2467 2
7 IM Matsuura Everaldo 2478 - GM Leitao Rafael 2621 1
8 GM Vescovi Giovanni 2648 - GM Diamant Andre 2493 11
9 GM Fier Alexandr 2653 - Macedo Maximo Iack 2339 10
8 Rodada - 08.12 15h30
SNo.   Nome Rtg Res.   Nome Rtg SNo.
12 FM Barreto Filho Carlos Alberto 2277 1-0 Macedo Maximo Iack 2339 10
11 GM Diamant Andre 2493 0-1 GM Fier Alexandr 2653 9
1 GM Leitao Rafael 2621 1-0 GM Vescovi Giovanni 2648 8
2 IM Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag 2467 1-0 IM Matsuura Everaldo 2478 7
3 FM Santiago Yago De Moura 2266 0-1 FM Molina Roberto Junio Brito 2340 6
4 GM Milos Gilberto 2603 1-0 IM Bittencourt Jorge 2454 5
9 Rodada - 09.12 15h30
SNo.   Nome Rtg Res.   Nome Rtg SNo.
5 IM Bittencourt Jorge 2454 - FM Barreto Filho Carlos Alberto 2277 12
6 FM Molina Roberto Junio Brito 2340 0-1 GM Milos Gilberto 2603 4
7 IM Matsuura Everaldo 2478 - FM Santiago Yago De Moura 2266 3
8 GM Vescovi Giovanni 2648 1-0 IM Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag 2467 2
9 GM Fier Alexandr 2653 - GM Leitao Rafael 2621 1
10 Macedo Maximo Iack 2339 0-1 GM Diamant Andre 2493 11
10 Rodada - 10.12 15h30
SNo.   Nome Rtg Res.   Nome Rtg SNo.
12 FM Barreto Filho Carlos Alberto 2277 0-1 GM Diamant Andre 2493 11
1 GM Leitao Rafael 2621 1-0 Macedo Maximo Iack 2339 10
2 IM Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag 2467 - GM Fier Alexandr 2653 9
3 FM Santiago Yago De Moura 2266 0-1 GM Vescovi Giovanni 2648 8
4 GM Milos Gilberto 2603 - IM Matsuura Everaldo 2478 7
5 IM Bittencourt Jorge 2454 0-1 FM Molina Roberto Junio Brito 2340 6
11 Rodada - 11.12 10h30
SNo.   Nome Rtg Res.   Nome Rtg SNo.
6 FM Molina Roberto Junio Brito 2340 - FM Barreto Filho Carlos Alberto 2277 12
7 IM Matsuura Everaldo 2478 - IM Bittencourt Jorge 2454 5
8 GM Vescovi Giovanni 2648 - GM Milos Gilberto 2603 4
9 GM Fier Alexandr 2653 - FM Santiago Yago De Moura 2266 3
10 Macedo Maximo Iack 2339 - IM Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag 2467 2
11 GM Diamant Andre 2493 - GM Leitao Rafael 2621 1