3º IRT ATC

Classificação Final


Cl Jogador                   Pts MT  MFPX EA 

 1 Evandro Amorim Barbosa    5½  24   21  20½

 2 Rodrigo Akira Terao       5   22½  20  18 

 3 Mauro Guimarães de Souza  4½  24½  21½ 17 

 4 Angelo de Leon Cultri Fas 4½  21½  19½ 16 

 5 Leandro Aparecido Cuperti 4½  18   16½ 13 

 6 José Antônio Nery Júnior  4   23   21  15 

 7 Luiz Guilherme Aurelli Ab 4   22   19½ 16½

 8 Renato Rodrigues Quintili 4   21½  19½ 15 

 9 Daniel Teidi Awoki        4   20   17½ 14 

   Igor dos Santos Silva     4   20   17½ 14 

11 Bruno Morado Rodrigues    4   17½  16½ 15 

12 Marius Rombout Ferreira v 3½  20½  18½ 14 

13 Ricardo Guelerman Pinheir 3½  19   16½ 13 

14 Rodrigo Fraga Leandro de  3½  17½  15½  9 

15 Victor Hwa Chin Li        3½  17   15½ 11½

16 Carlos Alberto de Macedo  3   19   17½ 10 

17 Luís Antonio Hernandez Jú 3   19   16½ 11 

18 Lhutan Nunes              3   18   17½ 12 

19 Eduardo Santana           3   18   16  11 

20 Joao  Batista  Aragao Net 3   17½  17   9½

21 Giovanni de Almeida Costa 3   17½  16  11 

22 Erica Sayuri Asato        3   17½  16  10 

23 Tiago Lopes Oliveira      3   16   15½  8½

24 Bernardo Vizzotto         3   14   13   7½

25 Edmundo Aoyama            2½  19   18  11 

26 Alan de Albuquerque Maran 2½  17½  16   8½

27 Amanda Marques Pereira    2½  17   15½ 10 

28 Julia Alboredo            2½  16   15   8½

29 Ricardo Lísias Aidar Ferm 2½  16   15   7½

30 Alexandre Espreafico Guel 2½  15½  14½  7 

31 Felipe Espreafico Guelerm 2½  13½  12½  8 

32 Francemir Barra de Olivei 2   20   17½ 10 

33 Breno Krongold            2   19   16½  8 

34 Guilherme De Araujo Ciril 2   16½  14½  8 

35 Washington Bezerra        2   15   14½  7 

36 FELIPE ALVES DA SILVA     2   14½  14   5 

37 Fernando Barbosa          2   13   11   6 

38 Kevin Ziglio Felicio      1½  14½  13½  4 

39 Gabriel Dinis de Menezes  1½  14½  13½  3 

40 Matheus Dinis de Menezes  1   15½  14   3 

41 Dirceu Carlos da Silva     ½   9    7½  2 

6ª Rodada


Ms Brancas                   Fide Pts  Res Pretas                    Fide Pts 

 1 Evandro Amorim Barbosa    2254 [5]  ½:½ Angelo de Leon Cultri Fas 2158 [4] 

 2 José Antônio Nery Júnior  1970 [4]  0:1 Rodrigo Akira Terao       2208 [4] 

 3 Mauro Guimarães de Souza  2338 [3½] 1:0 Bruno Morado Rodrigues    1950 [4] 

 4 Luiz Guilherme Aurelli Ab 2085 [3½] ½:½ Igor dos Santos Silva     1951 [3½]

 5 Leandro Aparecido Cuperti 1923 [3½] 1:0 Marius Rombout Ferreira v 1835 [3½]

 6 Renato Rodrigues Quintili 2068 [3]  1:0 Erica Sayuri Asato             [3] 

 7 Daniel Teidi Awoki        1915 [3]  1:0 Carlos Alberto de Macedo  1814 [3] 

 8 Amanda Marques Pereira    1907 [2½] 0:1 Victor Hwa Chin Li        2037 [2½]

 9 Edmundo Aoyama            1986 [2½] 0:1 Rodrigo Fraga Leandro de  1690 [2½]

10 Ricardo Guelerman Pinheir 1960 [2½] 1:0 Felipe Espreafico Guelerm      [2½]

11 Luís Antonio Hernandez Jú      [2½] ½:½ Joao  Batista  Aragao Net 1862 [2½]

12 Breno Krongold                 [2]  0:1 Giovanni de Almeida Costa 1939 [2] 

13 Francemir Barra de Olivei 1861 [2]  0:1 Lhutan Nunes                   [2] 

14 Tiago Lopes Oliveira           [2]  1:0 Guilherme De Araujo Ciril 1807 [2] 

15 Julia Alboredo                 [2]  ½:½ Ricardo Lísias Aidar Ferm      [2] 

16 Eduardo Santana                [2]  1:0 Washington Bezerra             [2] 

17 Alexandre Espreafico Guel      [1½] 1:0 Kevin Ziglio Felicio           [1½]

18 FELIPE ALVES DA SILVA          [1]  1:0 Matheus Dinis de Menezes       [1] 

19 Gabriel Dinis de Menezes       [½]  1:0 BYE                                

5ª Rodada


Ms Brancas                   Fide Pts  Res Pretas                    Fide Pts 

 1 Mauro Guimarães de Souza  2338 [3½] 0:1 Evandro Amorim Barbosa    2254 [4] 

 2 Rodrigo Akira Terao       2208 [3]  1:0 Luiz Guilherme Aurelli Ab 2085 [3½]

 3 Angelo de Leon Cultri Fas 2158 [3]  1:0 Daniel Teidi Awoki        1915 [3] 

 4 José Antônio Nery Júnior  1970 [3]  1:0 Renato Rodrigues Quintili 2068 [3] 

 5 Bruno Morado Rodrigues    1950 [3]  1:0 Alan de Albuquerque Maran 2036 [2½]

 6 Leandro Aparecido Cuperti 1923 [2½] 1:0 Edmundo Aoyama            1986 [2½]

 7 Marius Rombout Ferreira v 1835 [2½] 1:0 Ricardo Guelerman Pinheir 1960 [2½]

 8 Igor dos Santos Silva     1951 [2½] 1:0 Amanda Marques Pereira    1907 [2½]

 9 Carlos Alberto de Macedo  1814 [2]  +:- Fernando Barbosa          2043 [2] 

10 Victor Hwa Chin Li        2037 [2]  ½:½ Luís Antonio Hernandez Jú      [2] 

11 Giovanni de Almeida Costa 1939 [2]  0:1 Bernardo Vizzotto              [2] 

12 Erica Sayuri Asato             [2]  1:0 Francemir Barra de Olivei 1861 [2] 

13 Joao  Batista  Aragao Net 1862 [1½] 1:0 Lhutan Nunes                   [2] 

14 Guilherme De Araujo Ciril 1807 [1½] ½:½ Julia Alboredo                 [1½]

15 Rodrigo Fraga Leandro de  1690 [1½] 1:0 Alexandre Espreafico Guel      [1½]

16 Breno Krongold                 [1½] ½:½ Tiago Lopes Oliveira           [1½]

17 Felipe Espreafico Guelerm      [1½] 1:0 FELIPE ALVES DA SILVA          [1] 

18 Washington Bezerra             [1]  1:0 Matheus Dinis de Menezes       [1] 

19 Ricardo Lísias Aidar Ferm      [1]  1:0 Gabriel Dinis de Menezes       [½] 

20 Kevin Ziglio Felicio           [½]  1:0 BYE                                

21 Eduardo Santana                [2]  0:0 BYE                                

4ª Rodada


Ms Brancas                   Fide Pts  Res Pretas                    Fide Pts 

 1 Evandro Amorim Barbosa    2254 [3]  1:0 Rodrigo Akira Terao       2208 [3] 

 2 Ricardo Guelerman Pinheir 1960 [2½] 0:1 Mauro Guimarães de Souza  2338 [2½]

 3 Luiz Guilherme Aurelli Ab 2085 [2½] 1:0 Marius Rombout Ferreira v 1835 [2½]

 4 Giovanni de Almeida Costa 1939 [2]  0:1 Angelo de Leon Cultri Fas 2158 [2] 

 5 Renato Rodrigues Quintili 2068 [2]  1:0 Eduardo Santana                [2] 

 6 Daniel Teidi Awoki        1915 [2]  1:0 Victor Hwa Chin Li        2037 [2] 

 7 Francemir Barra de Olivei 1861 [2]  0:1 José Antônio Nery Júnior  1970 [2] 

 8 Lhutan Nunes                   [2]  0:1 Bruno Morado Rodrigues    1950 [2] 

 9 Alan de Albuquerque Maran 2036 [1½] 1:0 Joao  Batista  Aragao Net 1862 [1½]

10 Edmundo Aoyama            1986 [1½] 1:0 Guilherme De Araujo Ciril 1807 [1½]

11 Julia Alboredo                 [1½] 0:1 Igor dos Santos Silva     1951 [1½]

12 Tiago Lopes Oliveira           [1½] 0:1 Leandro Aparecido Cuperti 1923 [1½]

13 Amanda Marques Pereira    1907 [1½] 1:0 Breno Krongold                 [1½]

14 Luís Antonio Hernandez Jú      [1½] ½:½ Rodrigo Fraga Leandro de  1690 [1] 

15 Fernando Barbosa          2043 [1]  1:0 Washington Bezerra             [1] 

16 Carlos Alberto de Macedo  1814 [1]  1:0 Ricardo Lísias Aidar Ferm      [1] 

17 FELIPE ALVES DA SILVA          [1]  0:1 Erica Sayuri Asato             [1] 

18 Bernardo Vizzotto              [1]  1:0 Gabriel Dinis de Menezes       [½] 

19 Dirceu Carlos da Silva         [½]  -:+ Alexandre Espreafico Guel      [½] 

20 Kevin Ziglio Felicio           [½]  0:1 Felipe Espreafico Guelerm      [½] 

21 Matheus Dinis de Menezes       [0]  1:0 BYE                                

3ª Rodada


Ms Brancas                   Fide Pts  Res Pretas                    Fide Pts 

 1 Mauro Guimarães de Souza  2338 [2]  ½:½ Luiz Guilherme Aurelli Ab 2085 [2] 

 2 Lhutan Nunes                   [2]  0:1 Evandro Amorim Barbosa    2254 [2] 

 3 Rodrigo Akira Terao       2208 [2]  1:0 Renato Rodrigues Quintili 2068 [2] 

 4 Angelo de Leon Cultri Fas 2158 [1½] ½:½ Francemir Barra de Olivei 1861 [1½]

 5 Luís Antonio Hernandez Jú      [1½] 0:1 Ricardo Guelerman Pinheir 1960 [1½]

 6 Igor dos Santos Silva     1951 [1½] 0:1 Marius Rombout Ferreira v 1835 [1½]

 7 Eduardo Santana                [1½] ½:½ Daniel Teidi Awoki        1915 [1½]

 8 Victor Hwa Chin Li        2037 [1]  1:0 Carlos Alberto de Macedo  1814 [1] 

 9 Leandro Aparecido Cuperti 1923 [1]  ½:½ Alan de Albuquerque Maran 2036 [1] 

10 Joao  Batista  Aragao Net 1862 [1]  ½:½ Edmundo Aoyama            1986 [1] 

11 José Antônio Nery Júnior  1970 [1]  1:0 Bernardo Vizzotto              [1] 

12 Bruno Morado Rodrigues    1950 [1]  1:0 Ricardo Lísias Aidar Ferm      [1] 

13 Washington Bezerra             [1]  0:1 Giovanni de Almeida Costa 1939 [1] 

14 Rodrigo Fraga Leandro de  1690 [½]  ½:½ Julia Alboredo                 [1] 

15 Erica Sayuri Asato             [½]  ½:½ Fernando Barbosa          2043 [½] 

16 Felipe Espreafico Guelerm      [½]  0:1 Amanda Marques Pereira    1907 [½] 

17 Alexandre Espreafico Guel      [½]  0:1 Guilherme De Araujo Ciril 1807 [½] 

18 Dirceu Carlos da Silva         [½]  -:+ Breno Krongold                 [½] 

19 Matheus Dinis de Menezes       [0]  0:1 Tiago Lopes Oliveira           [½] 

20 Gabriel Dinis de Menezes       [0]  ½:½ Kevin Ziglio Felicio           [0] 

21 FELIPE ALVES DA SILVA          [0]  1:0 BYE                                

2ª Rodada


Ms Brancas                   Fide Pts Res Pretas                    Fide Pts

 1 Alan de Albuquerque Maran 2036 [1] 0:1 Mauro Guimarães de Souza  2338 [1]

 2 Evandro Amorim Barbosa    2254 [1] 1:0 José Antônio Nery Júnior  1970 [1]

 3 Edmundo Aoyama            1986 [1] 0:1 Rodrigo Akira Terao       2208 [1]

 4 Angelo de Leon Cultri Fas 2158 [1] ½:½ Igor dos Santos Silva     1951 [1]

 5 Giovanni de Almeida Costa 1939 [1] 0:1 Luiz Guilherme Aurelli Ab 2085 [1]

 6 Renato Rodrigues Quintili 2068 [1] 1:0 Bruno Morado Rodrigues    1950 [1]

 7 Fernando Barbosa          2043 [½] 0:1 Lhutan Nunes                   [1]

 8 Bernardo Vizzotto              [½] ½:½ Victor Hwa Chin Li        2037 [½]

 9 Ricardo Guelerman Pinheir 1960 [½] 1:0 Dirceu Carlos da Silva         [½]

10 Daniel Teidi Awoki        1915 [½] 1:0 Erica Sayuri Asato             [½]

11 Amanda Marques Pereira    1907 [½] 0:1 Luís Antonio Hernandez Jú      [½]

12 Francemir Barra de Olivei 1861 [½] 1:0 Felipe Espreafico Guelerm      [½]

13 Marius Rombout Ferreira v 1835 [½] 1:0 Alexandre Espreafico Guel      [½]

14 Guilherme De Araujo Ciril 1807 [½] 0:1 Eduardo Santana                [½]

15 Breno Krongold                 [½] 0:1 Leandro Aparecido Cuperti 1923 [0]

16 Matheus Dinis de Menezes       [0] 0:1 Joao  Batista  Aragao Net 1862 [0]

17 Carlos Alberto de Macedo  1814 [0] 1:0 FELIPE ALVES DA SILVA          [0]

18 Tiago Lopes Oliveira           [0] ½:½ Rodrigo Fraga Leandro de  1690 [0]

19 Julia Alboredo                 [0] 1:0 Gabriel Dinis de Menezes       [0]

20 Kevin Ziglio Felicio           [0] 0:1 Washington Bezerra             [0]

21 Ricardo Lísias Aidar Ferm      [0] 1:0 BYE                               

1ª Rodada


Ms Brancas                   Fide Res Pretas                    Fide

 1 Mauro Guimarães de Souza  2338 1:0 Leandro Aparecido Cuperti 1923

 2 Joao  Batista  Aragao Net 1862 0:1 Evandro Amorim Barbosa    2254

 3 Rodrigo Akira Terao       2208 1:0 Carlos Alberto de Macedo  1814

 4 Rodrigo Fraga Leandro de  1690 0:1 Angelo de Leon Cultri Fas 2158

 5 Luiz Guilherme Aurelli Ab 2085 1:0 Julia Alboredo                

 6 Washington Bezerra             0:1 Renato Rodrigues Quintili 2068

 7 Victor Hwa Chin Li        2037 ½:½ Breno Krongold                

 8 FELIPE ALVES DA SILVA          0:1 Alan de Albuquerque Maran 2036

 9 Gabriel Dinis de Menezes       0:1 Edmundo Aoyama            1986

10 José Antônio Nery Júnior  1970 1:0 Tiago Lopes Oliveira          

11 Bruno Morado Rodrigues    1950 1:0 Kevin Ziglio Felicio          

12 Ricardo Lísias Aidar Ferm      0:1 Giovanni de Almeida Costa 1939

13 Lhutan Nunes                   1:0 Matheus Dinis de Menezes      

14 Igor dos Santos Silva     1951 1:0 BYE                           

15 Fernando Barbosa          2043 ½:0 BYE                           

16 Ricardo Guelerman Pinheir 1960 ½:0 BYE                           

17 Daniel Teidi Awoki        1915 ½:0 BYE                           

18 Amanda Marques Pereira    1907 ½:0 BYE                           

19 Francemir Barra de Olivei 1861 ½:0 BYE                           

20 Marius Rombout Ferreira v 1835 ½:0 BYE                           

21 Guilherme De Araujo Ciril 1807 ½:0 BYE                           

22 Dirceu Carlos da Silva         ½:0 BYE                           

23 Erica Sayuri Asato             ½:0 BYE                           

24 Bernardo Vizzotto              ½:0 BYE                           

25 Luís Antonio Hernandez Jú      ½:0 BYE                           

26 Felipe Espreafico Guelerm      ½:0 BYE                           

27 Alexandre Espreafico Guel      ½:0 BYE                           

28 Eduardo Santana                ½:0 BYE                           

Lista de jogadores


No Jogador                    Fide FPX  Nasc      

 1 Mauro Guimarães de Souza   2338 2364 30-01-1968

 2 Evandro Amorim Barbosa     2254 2053 24-08-1992

 3 Rodrigo Akira Terao        2208 2294 29-04-1990

 4 Angelo de Leon Cultri Fas  2158 2143 15-12-1990

 5 Luiz Guilherme Aurelli Ab  2085 2195 12-06-1991

 6 Renato Rodrigues Quintili  2068 2049 04-10-1992

 7 Fernando Barbosa           2043 2141 07-04-1992

 8 Victor Hwa Chin Li         2037 2115 23-11-1954

 9 Alan de Albuquerque Maran  2036 2111 01-06-1978

10 Edmundo Aoyama             1986 2095 26-09-1957

11 José Antônio Nery Júnior   1970 2000 06-12-1987

12 Ricardo Guelerman Pinheir  1960 2095 07-08-1956

13 Igor dos Santos Silva      1951 2063 23-02-1993

14 Bruno Morado Rodrigues     1950 2070 08-09-1993

15 Giovanni de Almeida Costa  1939 2039 17-11-1965

16 Leandro Aparecido Cuperti  1923 2000 09-09-1987

17 Daniel Teidi Awoki         1915 2032 27-10-1996

18 Amanda Marques Pereira     1907 2102 09-07-1994

19 Joao  Batista  Aragao Net  1862 2009 12-05-1957

20 Francemir Barra de Olivei  1861 2007 23-12-1953

21 Marius Rombout Ferreira v  1835 2030 12-01-1976

22 Carlos Alberto de Macedo   1814 2092 19-06-1963

23 Guilherme De Araujo Ciril  1807 1960 20-03-1991

24 Rodrigo Fraga Leandro de   1690 1966 06-09-1977

25 Dirceu Carlos da Silva          2086 07-04-1947

26 Bernardo Vizzotto               2033 16-05-1996

27 Erica Sayuri Asato              2027 26-11-1991

28 Julia Alboredo                  2027 12-01-1997

29 Washington Bezerra              2021 16-07-1956

30 Breno Krongold                  2007 12-06-1962

31 Luís Antonio Hernandez Jú       1994 20-04-1965

32 FELIPE ALVES DA SILVA           1993 10-02-2001

33 Matheus Dinis de Menezes        1993 01-03-1997

34 Gabriel Dinis de Menezes        1978 01-03-1997

35 Tiago Lopes Oliveira            1956 10-04-2000

36 Felipe Espreafico Guelerm       1949 11-03-1998

37 Alexandre Espreafico Guel            05-07-1999

38 Eduardo Santana                      03-01-1997

39 Kevin Ziglio Felicio                 06-08-1997

40 Lhutan Nunes                         15-03-1964

41 Ricardo Lísias Aidar Ferm            07-07-1975