Campeonato Paulista Interclubes 2010 - Categoria A - Individual

Quadro Individual


No Nome                      T FPX  T Equipe                   Pt  R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   R7 

 1 José Roberto de Oliveira  1 2097   AAS São José Guaíra A    ½  44:L 29:L 15:L   :  37:L 22:D  9:L

 2 Rafael Favarin Giaculli P 2 2165   AAS São José Guaíra A    ½  45:L 31:L 18:L 49:D 38:L 24:L   : 

 3 Alfonso Brunner           3 2009   AAS São José Guaíra A    0    :    :    :    :    :    :    : 

 4 Lais Amanda Ribeiro Pimen 4 2020   AAS São José Guaíra A    0    :  32:L 19:L 50:L 40:L   :  10:L

 5 Paulo Aparecido Rezende   5 1978   AAS São José Guaíra A    ½  46:L 34:L 20:D   :    :    :    : 

 6 Junia Laura Andrade Brito 6 2002   AAS São José Guaíra A    ½    :    :    :  51:L   :  25:D 11:L

 7 Rebeca Fernanda Pereira   7        AAS São José Guaíra A    1  47:L   :    :  52:W 43:L 27:L 12:L

 8 A. Carlos Santos          8 2081   AAS São José Guaíra A    0    :    :    :    :    :    :    : 

 9 Marcus Vinicius Moreira S 1 2387 m AD Santo André A         5  22:L 44:L 30:W 15:W 49:W 36:W  1:W

10 Edson Kenji Tsuboi        2 2367 m AD Santo André A         5  23:W 45:D 31:W 18:D 51:L 37:W  4:W

11 Edson Rodrigo da Silva    3 2097   AD Santo André A         3  24:L 46:L 32:L 19:W 52:L 40:W  6:W

12 Diego Silva Mendes        4 2161   AD Santo André A         4  26:W 47:L 33:L 20:W 54:L 43:W  7:W

13 Fernando Corrêa Manarim   5 1991   AD Santo André A         0    :    :    :    :    :    :    : 

14 Luismar Jorge de Brito    1 2335 f Canarinho                0    :    :    :    :    :    :    : 

15 Alvaro Zimmermann Aranha  2 2340 f Canarinho                2½ 49:D 36:L  1:W  9:L 44:L   :  22:W

16 Gabriel Ricardo Salim Nam 3 2287   Canarinho                1½   :    :    :    :  45:W 29:L 24:D

17 Gilberto De Nucci         4 2073   Canarinho                2    :    :    :    :  46:W 31:L 27:W

18 Rodrigo Jukemura          5 2180   Canarinho                3½ 50:L 37:D  2:W 10:D 47:D 32:W   : 

19 Leandro Jukemura          6 2200   Canarinho                4½ 51:W 38:W  4:W 11:L   :  33:D 28:W

20 Klaus Seiji Furucho Gotz  7 2062   Canarinho                ½  52:L 43:L  5:D 12:L   :    :    : 

21 Angelo Patricio Stacchini 1 2073   Circulo Militar "A"      0    :    :    :    :    :    :    : 

22 Roberto Paulo Del Bosco   2 2046   Circulo Militar "A"      2½  9:W 49:L 44:L 37:W 29:L  1:D 15:L

23 Plinio Marcio Maria Filho 3 2043   Circulo Militar "A"      0  10:L   :    :  38:L 31:L   :    : 

24 Luis Carlos da Mata       4 2165   Circulo Militar "A"      2½ 11:W 50:L 45:L   :  32:L  2:W 16:D

25 Manuel Valentim de Pera G 5 2167   Circulo Militar "A"      ½    :    :    :    :    :   6:D   : 

26 Carlos Alberto Nagashima  6 2139   Circulo Militar "A"      0  12:L   :  46:L   :  33:L   :    : 

27 Gilberto Guimarães da Sil 7 2076   Circulo Militar "A"      1    :  51:L   :  40:L   :   7:W 17:L

28 Jorge Zdanowski           8 2097   Circulo Militar "A"      1    :  52:L 47:D 41:D   :    :  19:L

29 Luís Henrique Pinto Coelh 1 2381 m Clube de Xadrez Santos A 5  36:W  1:W   :    :  22:W 16:W 49:W

30 Roberto Assumpção         2 2230 f Clube de Xadrez Santos A 0    :    :   9:L 44:L   :    :    : 

31 Carlos Alberto Sega       3 2283 f Clube de Xadrez Santos A 3    :   2:W 10:L 45:L 23:W 17:W 51:L

32 Rubens Alberto Filguth    4 2410 m Clube de Xadrez Santos A 3½ 37:L  4:W 11:W 46:D 24:W 18:L   : 

33 Leandro Fabricio Campelo  5 2297   Clube de Xadrez Santos A 3    :    :  12:W 47:D 26:W 19:D   : 

34 Leonardo Bispo            6 2232   Clube de Xadrez Santos A 1½ 38:L  5:W   :    :    :    :  53:D

35 Horácio Prol Medeiros     7 2204   Clube de Xadrez Santos A 1  43:W   :    :    :    :    :  55:L

36 Giuliano Cúnico Bernardo  1 2146   Clube de Xadrez Santos B 1  29:L 15:W 49:L   :    :   9:L 44:L

37 Paulo Afonso Bartkus      2 2139   Clube de Xadrez Santos B 2½ 32:W 18:D   :  22:L  1:W 10:L   : 

38 João Danilo Mandetta      3 2111   Clube de Xadrez Santos B 3½ 34:W 19:L 50:L 23:W  2:W   :  45:D

39 Marcos Machado Rigos      4 2057   Clube de Xadrez Santos B 0    :    :    :    :    :    :    : 

40 Stefan Morgado Dias       5        Clube de Xadrez Santos B 2½   :    :  51:D 27:W  4:W 11:L 46:L

41 Domingos Razões           6 2013   Clube de Xadrez Santos B ½    :    :  52:L 28:D   :    :    : 

42 Flavio Marques Prol       7 2010   Clube de Xadrez Santos B 0    :    :    :    :    :    :    : 

43 Tiago Filipe da Silva Jon 8 2049   Clube de Xadrez Santos B 2  35:L 20:W   :    :   7:W 12:L 47:L

44 André Diamant             1 2409 g HEBRAICA A               7   1:W  9:W 22:W 30:W 15:W 49:W 36:W

45 Dirk Dagobert van Riemsdi 2 2190   HEBRAICA A               5   2:W 10:D 24:W 31:W 16:L 51:W 38:D

46 Davy Maurice D'Israel     3 2265   HEBRAICA A               4½  5:W 11:W 26:W 32:D 17:L 52:L 40:W

47 Mario Augusto Galati      4 2217   HEBRAICA A               5½  7:W 12:W 28:D 33:D 18:D 53:W 43:W

48 Max Eduardo Cohn          5 2140   HEBRAICA A               0    :    :    :    :    :    :    : 

49 Herman Claudius van Riems 1 2410 m Pinheiros A              3  15:D 22:W 36:W  2:D  9:L 44:L 29:L

50 Rodrigo Disconzi da Silva 2 2366 m Pinheiros A              4  18:W 24:W 38:W  4:W   :    :    : 

51 Aron Antunes Corrêa       3 2380   Pinheiros A              4½ 19:L 27:W 40:D  6:W 10:W 45:L 31:W

52 Eduardo da Costa Marra    4 2270   Pinheiros A              5  20:W 28:W 41:W  7:L 11:W 46:W   : 

53 Ricardo Schutt            5 2175   Pinheiros A              ½    :    :    :    :    :  47:L 34:D

54 Vinicius Paulo Ferreira v 6 2231   Pinheiros A              1    :    :    :    :  12:W   :    : 

55 Eduardo Mendonça de Assis 7 2043   Pinheiros A              1    :    :    :    :    :    :  35:W