Campeonato Paulista Interclubes 2010 - Categoria B

1ª Rodada - 20/2 - 14h - Pinheiros


Ms Brancas                FPXm Resultado Pretas                FPXm

 5 AAS Americana          2347  4.0:0.0  Pinheiros B           2055

 6 CXS C                  2050  1.0:3.0  AAS SJ Guaíra Fares   2242

 7 HEBRAICA B             2138  2.5:1.5  Veteranos do São José 2048

 8 CMA Kolping            2037  0.0:4.0  AAS SJ Guaíra B       2130

 9 Kolping Petrossian     2121  3.0:1.0  ATC 2                 2031

10 Kolping B              2029  1.0:3.0  Sorocaba/UNIMED A     2119

11 URSO                   2101  3.0:1.0  AD Santo André B      2027

12 Colégio Albert Sabin A 2025  0.0:4.0  AAS SJ Guaíra C       2088

13 Circulo Militar "B"    2084  3.5:0.5  Kolping Santana       2014

14 Circulo Militar "C"    2013  0.5:3.5  PMFC "A"              2081

15 Kolping A              2072  4.0:0.0  Pinheiros C           2006

16 ACCX Pirituba B        1995  1.5:2.5  AD Santo André C      2072

17 ATC 1                  2070  4.0:0.0  CADEVI                1986

18 Paulistano A           1825  2.5:1.5  Kolping D             2068

19 Hebraica C             2010  4.0:0.0  BYE                       

2ª Rodada - 20/2 - 18h - Pinheiros


Ms Brancas               FPXm  Pts  Resultado Pretas                 FPXm  Pts 

 5 AAS Americana         2347 [4.0]  4.0:0.0  Kolping A              2072 [4.0]

 6 AAS SJ Guaíra B       2130 [4.0]  3.0:1.0  ATC 1                  2070 [4.0]

 7 AAS SJ Guaíra C       2088 [4.0]  3.0:1.0  Hebraica C             2010 [4.0]

 8 PMFC "A"              2081 [3.5]  1.5:2.5  Circulo Militar "B"    2084 [3.5]

 9 AAS SJ Guaíra Fares   2242 [3.0]  3.0:1.0  Sorocaba/UNIMED A      2119 [3.0]

10 Kolping Petrossian    2121 [3.0]  2.5:1.5  URSO                   2101 [3.0]

11 AD Santo André C      2072 [2.5]  1.0:3.0  HEBRAICA B             2138 [2.5]

12 Veteranos do São José 2048 [1.5]  2.0:2.0  Paulistano A           1825 [2.5]

13 Kolping D             2068 [1.5]  3.0:1.0  ACCX Pirituba B        1995 [1.5]

14 CXS C                 2050 [1.0]  3.5:0.5  Kolping B              2029 [1.0]

15 ATC 2                 2031 [1.0]  1.0:3.0  AD Santo André B       2027 [1.0]

16 Kolping Santana       2014 [0.5]  2.5:1.5  Circulo Militar "C"    2013 [0.5]

17 Pinheiros B           2055 [0.0]  2.0:2.0  Colégio Albert Sabin A 2025 [0.0]

18 Pinheiros C           2006 [0.0]  1.5:2.5  CMA Kolping            2037 [0.0]

19 CADEVI                1986 [0.0]  2.0:0.0  BYE                              

3ª Rodada - 21/2 - 10h - Pinheiros


Ms Brancas                FPXm  Pts  Resultado Pretas              FPXm  Pts 

 5 AAS SJ Guaíra B        2130 [7.0]  2.0:2.0  AAS Americana       2347 [8.0]

 6 AAS SJ Guaíra C        2088 [7.0]  1.0:3.0  AAS SJ Guaíra Fares 2242 [6.0]

 7 Circulo Militar "B"    2084 [6.0]  0.0:4.0  HEBRAICA B          2138 [5.5]

 8 PMFC "A"               2081 [5.0]  1.5:2.5  Kolping Petrossian  2121 [5.5]

 9 Hebraica C             2010 [5.0]  1.0:3.0  ATC 1               2070 [5.0]

10 URSO                   2101 [4.5]  1.0:3.0  Paulistano A        1825 [4.5]

11 Kolping D              2068 [4.5]  3.0:1.0  CXS C               2050 [4.5]

12 Sorocaba/UNIMED A      2119 [4.0]  3.0:1.0  Kolping A           2072 [4.0]

13 AD Santo André B       2027 [4.0]  1.0:3.0  AD Santo André C    2072 [3.5]

14 Veteranos do São José  2048 [3.5]  4.0:0.0  Kolping Santana     2014 [3.0]

15 CMA Kolping            2037 [2.5]  2.5:1.5  ACCX Pirituba B     1995 [2.5]

16 Circulo Militar "C"    2013 [2.0]  0.0:4.0  Pinheiros B         2055 [2.0]

17 CADEVI                 1986 [2.0]  1.0:3.0  ATC 2               2031 [2.0]

18 Colégio Albert Sabin A 2025 [2.0]  4.0:0.0  Kolping B           2029 [1.5]

19 Pinheiros C            2006 [1.5]  2.0:0.0  BYE                           

4ª Rodada - 21/2 - 14h - Pinheiros


Ms Brancas             FPXm  Pts  Resultados Pretas                 FPXm   Pts 

 5 HEBRAICA B          2138 [9.5]  1.0:3.0   AAS Americana          2347 [10.0]

 6 AAS SJ Guaíra Fares 2242 [9.0]  2.0:2.0   AAS SJ Guaíra B        2130  [9.0]

 7 Kolping Petrossian  2121 [8.0]  1.5:2.5   AAS SJ Guaíra C        2088  [8.0]

 8 ATC 1               2070 [8.0]  3.0:1.0   Paulistano A           1825  [7.5]

 9 Kolping D           2068 [7.5]  2.0:2.0   Veteranos do São José  2048  [7.5]

10 Sorocaba/UNIMED A   2119 [7.0]  2.0:2.0   PMFC "A"               2081  [6.5]

11 AD Santo André C    2072 [6.5]  2.0:2.0   Circulo Militar "B"    2084  [6.0]

12 Hebraica C          2010 [6.0]  2.5:1.5   Colégio Albert Sabin A 2025  [6.0]

13 Pinheiros B         2055 [6.0]  3.5:0.5   URSO                   2101  [5.5]

14 Kolping A           2072 [5.0]  1.0:3.0   CXS C                  2050  [5.5]

15 AD Santo André B    2027 [5.0]  1.0:3.0   CMA Kolping            2037  [5.0]

16 ACCX Pirituba B     1995 [4.0]  2.0:2.0   ATC 2                  2031  [5.0]

17 Kolping Santana     2014 [3.0]  4.0:0.0   CADEVI                 1986  [3.0]

18 Pinheiros C         2006 [3.5]  3.0:1.0   Circulo Militar "C"    2013  [2.0]

19 Kolping B           2029 [1.5]  2.0:0.0   BYE                               

5ª Rodada - 27/2 - 14h - Hebraica


Ms Brancas               FPXm   Pts  Resultado Pretas                 FPXm   Pts 

 5 AAS Americana         2347 [13.0]  3.0:1.0  ATC 1                  2070 [11.0]

 6 HEBRAICA B            2138 [10.5]  1.0:3.0  AAS SJ Guaíra Fares    2242 [11.0]

 7 AAS SJ Guaíra B       2130 [11.0]  3.5:0.5  AAS SJ Guaíra C        2088 [10.5]

 8 Veteranos do São José 2048  [9.5]  0.5:3.5  Kolping Petrossian     2121  [9.5]

 9 Pinheiros B           2055  [9.5]  3.0:1.0  Kolping D              2068  [9.5]

10 CXS C                 2050  [8.5]  1.0:3.0  Sorocaba/UNIMED A      2119  [9.0]

11 PMFC "A"              2081  [8.5]  2.0:2.0  Hebraica C             2010  [8.5]

12 Paulistano A          1825  [8.5]  1.5:2.5  AD Santo André C       2072  [8.5]

13 Circulo Militar "B"   2084  [8.0]  2.0:2.0  CMA Kolping            2037  [8.0]

14 ATC 2                 2031  [7.0]  3.0:1.0  Colégio Albert Sabin A 2025  [7.5]

15 Kolping Santana       2014  [7.0]  1.0:3.0  Pinheiros C            2006  [6.5]

16 URSO                  2101  [6.0]  1.5:2.5  ACCX Pirituba B        1995  [6.0]

17 Kolping A             2072  [6.0]  3.5:0.5  AD Santo André B       2027  [6.0]

18 Kolping B             2029  [3.5]  4.0:0.0  CADEVI                 1986  [3.0]

19 Circulo Militar "C"   2013  [3.0]  2.0:0.0  BYE                               

6ª Rodada - 27/2 - 18h - Hebraica


Ms Brancas                FPXm   Pts  Resultado Pretas                FPXm   Pts 

 5 AAS SJ Guaíra Fares    2242 [14.0]  1.0:3.0  AAS Americana         2347 [16.0]

 6 Kolping Petrossian     2121 [13.0]  1.5:2.5  AAS SJ Guaíra B       2130 [14.5]

 7 Sorocaba/UNIMED A      2119 [12.0]  4.0:0.0  Pinheiros B           2055 [12.5]

 8 ATC 1                  2070 [12.0]  2.0:2.0  HEBRAICA B            2138 [11.5]

 9 AAS SJ Guaíra C        2088 [11.0]  1.0:3.0  AD Santo André C      2072 [11.0]

10 Kolping D              2068 [10.5]  2.5:1.5  PMFC "A"              2081 [10.5]

11 Hebraica C             2010 [10.5]  1.5:2.5  Veteranos do São José 2048 [10.0]

12 ATC 2                  2031 [10.0]  1.0:3.0  Circulo Militar "B"   2084 [10.0]

13 CMA Kolping            2037 [10.0]  2.0:2.0  Paulistano A          1825 [10.0]

14 Pinheiros C            2006  [9.5]  3.0:1.0  CXS C                 2050  [9.5]

15 Colégio Albert Sabin A 2025  [8.5]  2.0:2.0  Kolping A             2072  [9.5]

16 ACCX Pirituba B        1995  [8.5]  4.0:0.0  Kolping Santana       2014  [8.0]

17 Kolping B              2029  [7.5]  1.0:3.0  URSO                  2101  [7.5]

18 CADEVI                 1986  [3.0]  1.0:3.0  Circulo Militar "C"   2013  [5.0]

19 AD Santo André B       2027  [6.5]  2.0:0.0  BYE                              

7ª e Última Rodada - 28/2 - 14h - Hebraica


Ms Brancas               FPXm   Pts  Resulktado Pretas                 FPXm   Pts 

 5 AAS Americana         2347 [19.0]  2.0:2.0   Sorocaba/UNIMED A      2119 [16.0]

 6 AD Santo André C      2072 [14.0]  1.0:3.0   AAS SJ Guaíra B        2130 [17.0]

 7 AAS SJ Guaíra Fares   2242 [15.0]  3.5:0.5   Kolping Petrossian     2121 [14.5]

 8 Circulo Militar "B"   2084 [13.0]  0.5:3.5   ATC 1                  2070 [14.0]

 9 HEBRAICA B            2138 [13.5]  3.0:1.0   Kolping D              2068 [13.0]

10 Pinheiros B           2055 [12.5]  3.0:1.0   Pinheiros C            2006 [12.5]

11 Veteranos do São José 2048 [12.5]  1.5:2.5   ACCX Pirituba B        1995 [12.5]

12 PMFC "A"              2081 [12.0]  1.5:2.5   AAS SJ Guaíra C        2088 [12.0]

13 CMA Kolping           2037 [12.0]  1.5:2.5   Hebraica C             2010 [12.0]

14 Paulistano A          1825 [12.0]  2.0:2.0   Kolping A              2072 [11.5]

15 URSO                  2101 [10.5]  1.5:2.5   ATC 2                  2031 [11.0]

16 CXS C                 2050 [10.5]  2.5:1.5   Colégio Albert Sabin A 2025 [10.5]

17 Circulo Militar "C"   2013  [8.0]  2.5:1.5   Kolping B              2029  [8.5]

18 AD Santo André B      2027  [8.5]  4.0:0.0   CADEVI                 1986  [4.0]

19 Kolping Santana       2014  [8.0]  2.0:0.0   BYE                               

Classificação Final


Cl Equipe                 FPXm Pts PE Berlim

 1 AAS Americana          2347 21  17       

 2 AAS SJ Guaíra B        2130 20  17       

 3 AAS SJ Guaíra Fares    2242 18½ 16       

 4 Sorocaba/UNIMED A      2119 18  15       

 5 ATC 1                  2070 17½ 10       

 6 HEBRAICA B             2138 16½ 13       

 7 Pinheiros B            2055 15½ 13       

 8 AD Santo André C       2072 15  13       

 9 Kolping Petrossian     2121 15  12       

10 ACCX Pirituba B        1995 15  10       

11 AAS SJ Guaíra C        2088 14½ 12       

12 Hebraica C             2010 14½ 10       

13 Kolping D              2068 14  10       

14 Paulistano A           1825 14   9       

15 Veteranos do São José  2048 14   8       

16 Circulo Militar "B"    2084 13½ 14       

17 CMA Kolping            2037 13½ 11       

18 Pinheiros C            2006 13½ 10   37  

19 ATC 2                  2031 13½ 10   33½ 

20 Kolping A              2072 13½  8       

21 PMFC "A"               2081 13½  5       

22 CXS C                  2050 13   9       

23 AD Santo André B       2027 12½  7       

24 URSO                   2101 12   6       

25 Colégio Albert Sabin A 2025 12   5       

26 Circulo Militar "C"    2013 10½  7       

27 Kolping Santana        2014 10   7       

28 Kolping B              2029 10   4       

29 CADEVI                 1986  4   1       

Melhores Tabuleiros


Tab Jogador                       Equipe             Pts J  %  Perf

 1º Olau José Fabbri              URSO                3½ 4  88 2385

 1º Sérgio Luiz Mazetto           Kolping D           3½ 4  88 2360

 2º Celso Luis Gutierrez          ATC 1               7  7 100 2879

 3º GM Rafael Duailibe Leitão     AAS Americana       6½ 7  93 2507

 4º Felipe Alvarenga Massarioli   AAS SJ Guaíra B     4½ 5  90 2115

 5º Edson Mitsugo Miyoshi         Kolping Petrossian  4  4 100 2672

 5º João Otávio Benevides Demasi  Kolping A           3  3 100 2263

 6º Ademir Heleno Pascheto        CMA Kolping         3½ 4  88 1750

 7º Sergio Roberto Procopio Boffa Kolping B           1½ 4  38 1956

 8º Vagner José Masiero           Kolping Petrossian  2  3  67 2212

Quadro Individual
Seleção de partidas