Campeonato Paulista Interclubes 2010 - Categoria C

1ª Rodada - 20/2 - 14h - Pinheiros


Ms Brancas                FPXm Resultado Pretas              FPXm

19 AAS Bispo Mau          2068  4.0:0.0  ASBAC               1999

20 ECP Eq Fem             1998  1.0:3.0  Paulistano C        2034

21 Sabin MED - USP A      2027  3.5:0.5  Circulo Militar "F" 1996

22 Sabin MED - USP B      1993  1.5:2.5  EC Sírio B          2027

23 Circulo Militar "E"    2024  3.0:1.0  PMFC "B"            1992

24 Hebraica D             1986  0.0:4.0  AAS SJ Guaíra E     2024

25 Zenxadrista            2012  2.5:1.5  ATC 3               1986

26 Circulo Militar "D"    2008  4.0:0.0  Pinheiros D         1981

27 CXS D                  1911  3.0:1.0  AAS SJ Guaíra D     2005

28 AD Santo André D       2004  1.0:3.0  Bartolomeu          1973

29 EC Sírio A             1891  2.0:2.0  Paulistano B        2002

30 Colégio Albert Sabin B 2001  1.0:3.0  Iniciantes          1887

31 Nobres Peões           1871  2.0:2.0  Paulistano D        2001

32 URSO NEGRO             1984  4.0:0.0  BYE                     

2ª Rodada - 20/2 - 18h - Pinheiros


Ms Brancas             FPXm  Pts  Resultado Pretas                 FPXm  Pts 

19 AAS Bispo Mau       2068 [4.0]  4.0:0.0  Circulo Militar "D"    2008 [4.0]

20 AAS SJ Guaíra E     2024 [4.0]  4.0:0.0  URSO NEGRO             1984 [4.0]

21 Paulistano C        2034 [3.0]  3.0:1.0  Sabin MED - USP A      2027 [3.5]

22 Circulo Militar "E" 2024 [3.0]  2.5:1.5  CXS D                  1911 [3.0]

23 Bartolomeu          1973 [3.0]  3.5:0.5  Iniciantes             1887 [3.0]

24 EC Sírio B          2027 [2.5]  2.5:1.5  Zenxadrista            2012 [2.5]

25 Paulistano B        2002 [2.0]  2.0:2.0  Nobres Peões           1871 [2.0]

26 Paulistano D        2001 [2.0]  0.0:4.0  EC Sírio A             1891 [2.0]

27 ATC 3               1986 [1.5]  1.0:3.0  Sabin MED - USP B      1993 [1.5]

28 AAS SJ Guaíra D     2005 [1.0]  4.0:0.0  Colégio Albert Sabin B 2001 [1.0]

29 AD Santo André D    2004 [1.0]  3.0:1.0  ECP Eq Fem             1998 [1.0]

30 PMFC "B"            1992 [1.0]  2.5:1.5  Circulo Militar "F"    1996 [0.5]

31 ASBAC               1999 [0.0]  4.0:0.0  Hebraica D             1986 [0.0]

32 Pinheiros D         1981 [0.0]  2.0:0.0  BYE                              

3ª Rodada - 21/2 - 10h - Pinheiros


Ms Brancas             FPXm  Pts  Resultado Pretas                 FPXm  Pts 

19 AAS SJ Guaíra E     2024 [8.0]  2.0:2.0  AAS Bispo Mau          2068 [8.0]

20 EC Sírio A          1891 [6.0]  1.0:3.0  Bartolomeu             1973 [6.5]

21 Paulistano C        2034 [6.0]  4.0:0.0  Circulo Militar "E"    2024 [5.5]

22 EC Sírio B          2027 [5.0]  3.0:1.0  AAS SJ Guaíra D        2005 [5.0]

23 Sabin MED - USP A   2027 [4.5]  2.0:2.0  Sabin MED - USP B      1993 [4.5]

24 CXS D               1911 [4.5]  4.0:0.0  Zenxadrista            2012 [4.0]

25 Circulo Militar "D" 2008 [4.0]  2.0:2.0  ASBAC                  1999 [4.0]

26 Nobres Peões        1871 [4.0]  3.0:1.0  AD Santo André D       2004 [4.0]

27 URSO NEGRO          1984 [4.0]  1.5:2.5  Paulistano B           2002 [4.0]

28 Iniciantes          1887 [3.5]  3.5:0.5  PMFC "B"               1992 [3.5]

29 Paulistano D        2001 [2.0]  1.0:3.0  ATC 3                  1986 [2.5]

30 Pinheiros D         1981 [2.0]  2.0:2.0  ECP Eq Fem             1998 [2.0]

31 Circulo Militar "F" 1996 [2.0]  3.0:1.0  Colégio Albert Sabin B 2001 [1.0]

32 Hebraica D          1986 [0.0]  2.0:0.0  BYE                              

4ª Rodada - 21/2 - 14h - Pinheiros


Ms Brancas                FPXm   Pts  Resultados Pretas              FPXm   Pts 

19 AAS Bispo Mau          2068 [10.0]  4.0:0.0   Paulistano C        2034 [10.0]

20 Bartolomeu             1973  [9.5]  1.5:2.5   AAS SJ Guaíra E     2024 [10.0]

21 CXS D                  1911  [8.5]  2.5:1.5   EC Sírio B          2027  [8.0]

22 Iniciantes             1887  [7.0]  0.0:4.0   EC Sírio A          1891  [7.0]

23 Nobres Peões           1871  [7.0]  1.0:3.0   Sabin MED - USP A   2027  [6.5]

24 Sabin MED - USP B      1993  [6.5]  2.5:1.5   Paulistano B        2002  [6.5]

25 AAS SJ Guaíra D        2005  [6.0]  2.5:1.5   Circulo Militar "D" 2008  [6.0]

26 ASBAC                  1999  [6.0]  3.5:0.5   URSO NEGRO          1984  [5.5]

27 Circulo Militar "E"    2024  [5.5]  3.0:1.0   AD Santo André D    2004  [5.0]

28 Paulistano D           2001  [3.0]  1.0:3.0   Circulo Militar "F" 1996  [5.0]

29 Zenxadrista            2012  [4.0]  2.0:2.0   Pinheiros D         1981  [4.0]

30 ECP Eq Fem             1998  [4.0]  0.5:3.5   PMFC "B"            1992  [4.0]

31 Hebraica D             1986  [2.0]  0.0:4.0   ATC 3               1986  [5.5]

32 Colégio Albert Sabin B 2001  [2.0]  2.0:0.0   BYE                            

5ª Rodada - 27/2 - 14h - Hebraica


Ms Brancas                FPXm   Pts  Resultados Pretas              FPXm   Pts 

19 AAS Bispo Mau          2068 [14.0]  1.0:3.0   CXS D               1911 [11.0]

20 EC Sírio A             1891 [11.0]  4.0:0.0   AAS SJ Guaíra E     2024 [12.5]

21 Paulistano C           2034 [10.0]  0.0:4.0   Bartolomeu          1973 [11.0]

22 EC Sírio B             2027  [9.5]  3.0:1.0   ASBAC               1999  [9.5]

23 ATC 3                  1986  [9.5]  1.0:3.0   Sabin MED - USP A   2027  [9.5]

24 Sabin MED - USP B      1993  [9.0]  2.0:2.0   Circulo Militar "E" 2024  [8.5]

25 Paulistano B           2002  [8.0]  0.0:4.0   AAS SJ Guaíra D     2005  [8.5]

26 Circulo Militar "F"    1996  [8.0]  2.0:2.0   Nobres Peões        1871  [8.0]

27 PMFC "B"               1992  [7.5]  0.0:4.0   Circulo Militar "D" 2008  [7.5]

28 Pinheiros D            1981  [6.0]  1.0:3.0   Iniciantes          1887  [7.0]

29 AD Santo André D       2004  [6.0]  1.0:3.0   Zenxadrista         2012  [6.0]

30 URSO NEGRO             1984  [6.0]  4.0:0.0   ECP Eq Fem          1998  [4.5]

31 Colégio Albert Sabin B 2001  [4.0]  4.0:0.0   Hebraica D          1986  [2.0]

32 Paulistano D           2001  [4.0]  2.0:0.0  BYE                             

6ª Rodada - 27/2 - 18h - Hebraica


Ms Brancas             FPXm   Pts  Resultados Pretas                 FPXm   Pts 

19 Bartolomeu          1973 [15.0]  1.0:3.0   AAS Bispo Mau          2068 [15.0]

20 CXS D               1911 [14.0]  1.0:3.0   EC Sírio A             1891 [15.0]

21 AAS SJ Guaíra E     2024 [12.5]  0.0:4.0   EC Sírio B             2027 [12.5]

22 Sabin MED - USP A   2027 [12.5]  3.5:0.5   AAS SJ Guaíra D        2005 [12.5]

23 Circulo Militar "D" 2008 [11.5]  3.0:1.0   Sabin MED - USP B      1993 [11.0]

24 ASBAC               1999 [10.5]  2.5:1.5   Circulo Militar "E"    2024 [10.5]

25 ATC 3               1986 [10.5]  1.0:3.0   Circulo Militar "F"    1996 [10.0]

26 Iniciantes          1887 [10.0]  0.0:4.0   Paulistano C           2034 [10.0]

27 Nobres Peões        1871 [10.0]  2.0:2.0   URSO NEGRO             1984 [10.0]

28 Zenxadrista         2012  [9.0]  3.0:1.0   Colégio Albert Sabin B 2001  [8.0]

29 Paulistano B        2002  [8.0]  3.5:0.5   PMFC "B"               1992  [7.5]

30 AD Santo André D    2004  [7.0]  2.0:2.0   Pinheiros D            1981  [7.0]

31 Hebraica D          1986  [2.0]  1.0:3.0   Paulistano D           2001  [6.0]

32 ECP Eq Fem          1998  [4.5]  2.0:0.0   BYE                               

7ª e Última Rodada - 28/2 - 14h - Hebraica


Ms Brancas                FPXm   Pts  Resultado Pretas              FPXm   Pts 

19 EC Sírio A             1891 [18.0]  2.0:2.0  AAS Bispo Mau       2068 [18.0]

20 EC Sírio B             2027 [16.5]  2.0:2.0  Sabin MED - USP A   2027 [16.0]

21 Bartolomeu             1973 [16.0]  0.5:3.5  CXS D               1911 [15.0]

22 Paulistano C           2034 [14.0]  1.0:3.0  Circulo Militar "D" 2008 [14.5]

23 AAS SJ Guaíra D        2005 [13.0]  2.0:2.0  ASBAC               1999 [13.0]

24 Circulo Militar "F"    1996 [13.0]  0.0:4.0  AAS SJ Guaíra E     2024 [12.5]

25 URSO NEGRO             1984 [12.0]  1.0:3.0  Zenxadrista         2012 [12.0]

26 Sabin MED - USP B      1993 [12.0]  1.0:2.0  Nobres Peões        1871 [12.0]

27 Paulistano B           2002 [11.5]  3.0:1.0  ATC 3               1986 [11.5]

28 Iniciantes             1887 [10.0]  2.5:1.5  AD Santo André D    2004  [9.0]

29 Colégio Albert Sabin B 2001  [9.0]  2.0:2.0  Paulistano D        2001  [9.0]

30 PMFC "B"               1992  [8.0]  3.0:1.0  Pinheiros D         1981  [9.0]

31 ECP Eq Fem             1998  [6.5]  4.0:0.0  Hebraica D          1986  [3.0]

32 Circulo Militar "E"    2024 [12.0]  0.0:0.0  BYE                            

Classificação Final


Cl Equipe                 FPXm Pts PE Berlim

 1 AAS Bispo Mau          2068 20  14   51  

 2 EC Sírio A             1891 20  14   48½ 

 3 EC Sírio B             2027 18½ 16       

 4 CXS D                  1911 18½ 15       

 5 Sabin MED - USP A      2027 18  14       

 6 Circulo Militar "D"    2008 17½ 13       

 7 AAS SJ Guaíra E        2024 16½ 13       

 8 Bartolomeu             1973 16½ 12       

 9 Zenxadrista            2012 15  13       

10 Paulistano C           2034 15  12       

11 ASBAC                  1999 15  11       

12 AAS SJ Guaíra D        2005 15  10       

13 Paulistano B           2002 14½ 11       

14 Nobres Peões           1871 14   8       

15 Circulo Militar "F"    1996 13  10       

16 Sabin MED - USP B      1993 13   8       

17 URSO NEGRO             1984 13   7       

18 Iniciantes             1887 12½ 12       

19 ATC 3                  1986 12½  6       

20 Circulo Militar "E"    2024 12  10       

21 PMFC "B"               1992 11   9       

22 Paulistano D           2001 11   6       

23 Colégio Albert Sabin B 2001 11   5       

24 ECP Eq Fem             1998 10½  5       

25 AD Santo André D       2004 10½  4       

26 Pinheiros D            1981 10   4       

27 Hebraica D             1986  3   1       

Melhores Tabuleiros


Tab Jogador                    Equipe          Pts J  %  Perf

 1º Thiago da Silva Prada      EC Sírio B       7  7 100 2677

 1º José Lucas Aurelli Abdalla CMSP D           6  6 100 2487

 2º Matheus Goya Outi          Paulistano D     5  6  83 2252

 3º Decio Aschcar              EC Sírio A       5½ 6  92 2377

 4º Fernando Moreira Magalhães Sabin Med USP A  6  7  86 2171

 4º Eric Oneda Sakai           Sabin Med USP B  6  7  86 2120

 5º Rodrigo Alex Teodoro       Nobres Peões     4  4 100 2390

 6º Jorge Hassen Khadour       EC Sírio B       4  5  80 2052

 7º Marcelo Massakazu Baba     Paulistano B     2  3  67 1840

 8º Victor Yang Chiba          Sabin B          3  3 100     

Quadro Individual